Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹14.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹17.0 L
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO ORCHHA
NP ORCHHA
INSTALATION OF STREAT LIGHT WARD NO 13
2025_UAD_470928_1
1504/NP/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
180 days
ORCHHA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,000
6 Aug 2026
26 Dec 2025
29 Jan 2026
26 Dec 2025
27 Jan 2026
26 Dec 2025
INSTALATION OF STREAT LIGHT WARD NO 13
INSTALATION OF STREAT LIGHT WARD NO 13
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.66 MB
estmmm.pdf
Other Document • 0.44 MB
BOQ_553839.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].