Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
DGM (CPG-2 CnM)
USSC Naya Raipur
Contract for Rain water harvesting work in township at NTPC Unchahar.
2026_NTPC_111549_1
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900331280
Limited
Miscellaneous Works
Works
730 days
Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Super Thermal Power Station
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 8 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | DSR-2023 ITEMS (Civil work) | 1 | Nos | 33,89,551.45 | ₹33,89,551.45 |
| 20 | NSI ITEM CIVIL WORK | 1 | Nos | 6,11,470 | ₹6,11,470 |
| 30 | SUPPLY OF PIPES, VALVES AND PUMPS | 1 | Nos | 47,41,635.3 | ₹47,41,635.3 |
| 40 | Fabrication Laying of pipe & other Misc. | 1 | Nos | 8,57,160 | ₹8,57,160 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
6.3 Drawings Township Net zero-Model.pdf A0 drawing.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
7.0 Section VII Schedule of Quantities (SOQ)-To Be filled in Excel BOQ Sheet.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.22 MB
8.1SECTION-VIII BOOK 1 OF 2 TECHNO-BID.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.99 MB
8.2 SECTION-VIII BOOK 2 OF 2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.11 MB
8.5 Proforma of indeminity bond for employer issue material.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.35 MB
8.6 Attachment 3L(i)- Decaration for Insolvency Bankurptcy and Liquidation.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.11 MB
0.Cover page.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
2.Section-II Instructions to Bidders (ITB).pdf
Tender Documents • 0.21 MB
3.1 Annexure-I to BDS.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.30 MB
3.2 Annexure-II(Rev.05) to BDS.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
3.3 BDS Annexure Format for Insurance Surety Bond towards Bid security and Performance security.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.53 MB
3.4 Annexure III for format of undertaking to be sent by bank.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.14 MB
4.Section-IV-General Conditions of Contract (GCC)-CIVIL.pdf
Tender Documents • 12.73 MB
5.1 Annexure 1 to SCC Owner Issue Material.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.29 MB
5.2 Annexure-2 to SCC_DoE order NEW.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.62 MB
5.3 Annexure-3 to SCC_ New banning policy.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.26 MB
5.4 Annexure-4 to SCC FAQ_VPP - to be part of SCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.39 MB
5.5 Annexure-5 to SCC IECC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.89 MB
6.2.1 Quality Plan RFQP- Civil work (Rain water harvesting).pdf
Tender Documents • 0.60 MB
6.2.3 Quality Plan STCM-003 MS ERW Black Pipes upto 150NB 10000832299Ver00.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
6.2.3 Quality Plan STCM-008 Check Valves R01 10000832305Ver01.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.07 MB
6.2.3 Quality Plan STCM-016 Gate valves 10000832307V00.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.19 MB
6.2.3 Quality Plan STCM-049 Submersible Pump (non-slurry) Shft Pwr 50KW 10000838451V00.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
6.2.3 Quality PlanSTCM-004 MS ERW Pipe above 150 to 400NB 10000832300V00.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
6.3 Drawings Details for Township ZLD and rain water tapping scheme.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.10 MB
6.2.2 Quality Plan QA Intervention 800065035 (For Tendering Purpose).pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
1.0 Section I -IFB_Limited Tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.34 MB
3.0 Section III BDS.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
5.0 Section-V SCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.57 MB
6.0 SECTION-VI-TECHNICAL_SPECIFICATIONS_BID_DRAWINGS_ ETC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.15 MB
6.1 Scope of Work,Other T&Cs Scope of work and terms & Condition of contract (Civil+Machanical offsite) (1) (2).pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
BOQ_114777.xls
BOQ • 0.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].