Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52,452Qualified 5 7 703 CITY POINT BUIDLING NAVABHARATH CIRCLE KODIALBAIL MANGALORE CITY KARNATAKA 575003 | DAKSHINA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 575003 | ₹52,452 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹52,458Qualified NO 33 SECOND FLOOR SAI LOTUS 60 FEET ROAD CHANASANDRA RAJARESHWARI NAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560004 UDYAM KR 03 0169353 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560004 | ₹52,458 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹52,500Qualified NO 7 4 ANKITA HOUSE MOUNT JOY ROAD HANUMANTHNAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560019 | 560019 | ₹52,500 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹61,092Qualified 164 8 1ST FLOOR P B NO 7186 NO 164 1ST FLOOR SULTANPET BANGALORE 984 BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560053 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560053 | ₹61,092 | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9000701
GEM/2026/B/7252092
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 6 | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9000701.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].