Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.8 L Per unit ₹5,887.02 · 82 Nos. 5 FLOOR MADGUL LOUNGE CHETLA ROAD CHETLA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700027 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700027 | ₹4.8 L Per unit ₹5,887.02 · 82 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,630
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Sound insulating wood Panel of size 16 X 1250 X 3000 mm
15262572
15262572
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹13,630
26 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
Description :Sound insulating wood Panel of size 16 X 1250 X 3000 mm as per Specn.no.MDTS-075, Rev.3 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ] Consignee DY.CMM (C) L-PAREL, WR Maharashtra 110.00 Numbers Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5556257.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5556264.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5830003.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5434941.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5782432.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].