Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹62.0 LAccepted-AOC JADHAVWADI NAKA MALKAPUR MAHARASHTRA | BULDHANA | MAHARASHTRA | 443001 | ₹62.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹63.2 LRejected-AOC KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 415101 | ₹63.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC l2 |
| 3 | L3₹63.4 LRejected-AOC KAGAL MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KAGAL | ₹63.4 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical DHAMNE AJRA TALUKA KOLHAPUR DISTRICT MAHARASHTRA 416220 | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416220 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹63.1 L
EMD Value
₹63,000
Closing Date
10 Oct 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Ex.Engr. Kolhapur Irrigation Dn. (North) Kolhapur
Sinchan Bhavan, Tarabai Park, Kolhapur-416003
Flood Protection work on Kadavi River at Perid Village , Tal- Shahuwadi, Dist- Kolhapur.
2025_CWRDP_1224613_2
e tender notice No 05 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
perid shahuwadi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹63,000
2 Jun 2026
3 Oct 2025
13 Oct 2025
3 Oct 2025
10 Oct 2025
3 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].