Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.9 LQualified HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500076 INDIA UDYAM TS 02 0009467 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500076 | ₹8.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.4 LQualified 16 TONDON ROAD SIPRI BAZAR SIPRI BAZAR JHANSI JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284003 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284003 | ₹9.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.2 LQualified | ₹10.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Complete Overhauling and commissioning of Jyoti make 1.5 MW Power Turbine Alternator Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service
9404645
GEM/2026/B/7607292
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Complete Overhauling and commissioning of Jyoti make 1.5 MW Power Turbine
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Complete Overhauling and commissioning of Jyoti make 1.5 MW Power Turbine Alternator Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9404645.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780308735.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1780308768.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1780308796.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1780308803.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
ATCOverhau_885a4f45-e4a7-446e-bac41780308908265_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].