Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: STLED 0 ATRAULI 0 MOH NAGAICHPARA ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202280 UDYAM UP 02 0072183 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202280 | Make: NA
Model: STLED | ₹6.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: STLED 94 GORAKUND AHILYAPURA INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452002 UDYAM MP 23 0070981 23ALSPK2101R1ZV B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452002 | Make: NA
Model: STLED | ₹6.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Light emitting diode driver (Q4) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9033481
GEM/2026/B/7280824
Two Packet Bid
Light emitting diode driver
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Light emitting diode driver (Q4) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 100 | - |
CMO, nagar parishad begamganj, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Chief Municipal Officer), 2/6
₹12,000
10 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9033481.pdf
GEM_BID
ROPETC_108a0b8a-d935-4ea4-9e541771850110384_buyerbegamganj.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ROPETC_108a0b8a-d935-4ea4-9e541771850110384_buyerbegamganj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].