Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹46,130.70 Per unit ₹1,537.69 · 30 Nos. 14 2 OLD CHINA BAZAR STREET CHINA BAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0054506 19AAEFJ0438R1ZV B R | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | ₹46,130.70 Per unit ₹1,537.69 · 30 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 5:30 amClosed
hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private Limited Brand: hp (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687794925456 dt.29/05/2026)
2 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].