Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DIKSHA COMPUTER L2 | BHUPATI TRADERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Jetting machine MP21-G-3286 including purchase of material and mechanic labour charge for PTO Pump of the vehicle as per NIT Notification | |||||
| 1.01 | fiLVu] ykbZuj ]fjax] cSfjax lfgr | 1 | set | 1,00,000 ₹1,00,000 | 99,935 ₹99,935 Lowest |
| 1.02 | ihVhvks iai dh vk;y lhy | 1 | set | 2,500 ₹2,500 | 2,435 ₹2,435 Lowest |
| 1.03 | ihVhvks iai dh dusfDVax | 1 | set | 45,000 ₹45,000 | 44,935 ₹44,935 Lowest |
| 1.04 | ihVhvks iai dh dusfDVax jkM | 1 | set | 5,000 ₹5,000 | 4,935 ₹4,935 Lowest |
| 1.05 | ihVhvks iai dh xSl dhV | 1 | set | 5,000 ₹5,000 | 4,935 ₹4,935 Lowest |
| 1.06 | ihVhvks iai dh vksifuax fQfVax ¼feL=h yscj pktZ dh njs½ | 1 | job | 40,000 ₹40,000 | 39,935 ₹39,935 Lowest |
| 1.07 | ihVhvks iai dk ysFk e'khu dk dk;Z ¼feL=h yscj pktZ dh njs½ | 1 | job | 20,000 ₹20,000 | 19,935 ₹19,935 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive engineer Municipal Corporation Katni
Municipal Corporation Katni
Jetting machine MP21-G-3286 including purchase of material and mechanic labour charge for PTO pump of the Vehicle as per NIT Notification
2026_UAD_512696_1
28/Vehicle Dep./2026-27 Katni Date 01/06/2026
Open Tender
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Item Rate
15 days
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please Refer Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,000
31 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Jetting machine MP21-G-3286 including purchase of material and mechanic labour charge for PTO Pump of the vehicle as per NIT Notification | |||||
| 1.01 | fiLVu] ykbZuj ]fjax] cSfjax lfgr | 1 | set | 1.25 | ₹1.25 |
| 1.02 | ihVhvks iai dh vk;y lhy | 1 | set | - | - |
| 1.03 | ihVhvks iai dh dusfDVax | 1 | set | 100 | ₹100 |
| 1.04 | ihVhvks iai dh dusfDVax jkM | 1 | set | 53 | ₹53 |
| 1.05 | ihVhvks iai dh xSl dhV | 1 | set | - | - |
| 1.06 | ihVhvks iai dh vksifuax fQfVax ¼feL=h yscj pktZ dh njs½ | 1 | job | 100 | ₹100 |
| 1.07 | ihVhvks iai dk ysFk e'khu dk dk;Z ¼feL=h yscj pktZ dh njs½ | 1 | job | 10 | ₹10 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
28terms.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.78 MB
321TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
123Affidavit.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.13 MB
BOQ_617478.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].