Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Vinod Singh
zila parishad udaipur, CEO ZP Udaipur, Udaipur
garden nirman kary sheetla mata mandir gp sarada
ZUD2627WSOB00715
sheetlamata mandir sarada
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Udaipur
14 May 2026
14 May 2026
26 May 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00715-nib-45314.pdf
NIB • 0.83 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].