Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4,250
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Pradhan
RANIOR
Supply of Citizen Information Board (1200 x 1500) for Community work with Brick Work as per direction EIC. at different work site under Sirsha Gram Panchayat for the financial Year 2026-27
2026_ZPHD_5021719_1
03(02)/VB G RAM G/SIR/2026-27,dt-02/09/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
2 days
SIRSHA GP
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Pradhan Sirsha Gram Panchayat
Exempted
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Citizen Information Board (1200 x 1500) for Community work with Brick Work as per direction EIC. at different work site under Sirsha Gram Panchayat for the financial Year 2026-27 | 1 | Nos | 4,250 | ₹4,250 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.31 MB
Community.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.01 MB
BOQ_5100775.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].