Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LAccepted-AOC 61 LAALA LAJPAT RAI COLONY BHOPAL M P 462023 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462023 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Low Rates Quoted |
| 2 | L1₹5.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Low Rates Quoted |
| 3 | L1₹10.5 LAccepted-AOC E 8 SINGHAI MARRIAGE GARDEN NEAR DANA PANI BAWARIYA KALAN BHOPAL | ₹10.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Low Rates Quoted |
| 4 | L2₹20.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹20.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance High Rates Quoted |
| 5 | L3₹25.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹25.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance High Rates Quoted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAVI TRADERS L1 | JAINAWIN SALES L3 | GOPAL DAS MISHRA - sHREE JI ELECTRICALS L2 | SHREE KRISHNA INFRASTRUCTURE L5 | HEERA LAL GOUR L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Non-SOR Items | ||||||||
| 1.01 | 3000012723-Timer Panel - 32 Amp | 15 | Job | 13,264 ₹1,98,960 | 15,900 ₹2,38,500 | 13,888 ₹2,08,320 | 12,600 ₹1,89,000 Lowest | 13,800 ₹2,07,000 |
| 1.02 | 3000011078-LED Bulb - 9 Watt | 3,000 | Nos | 78 ₹2,34,000 | 57 ₹1,71,000 Lowest | 68.8 ₹2,06,400 | 180 ₹5,40,000 | 85 ₹2,55,000 |
| 1.03 | 3000011079-LED Bulb - 18 Watt | 1,500 | Nos | 234 ₹3,51,000 | 197 ₹2,95,500 Lowest | 228 ₹3,42,000 | 360 ₹5,40,000 | 380 ₹5,70,000 |
| 1.04 | 3000013509-LED Flood Light –90 watt | 200 | Nos | 4,474 ₹8,94,800 Lowest | 6,677 ₹13,35,400 | 4,488 ₹8,97,600 | 7,200 ₹14,40,000 | 5,800 ₹11,60,000 |
| 1.05 | 3000013510-Globe Polycarbonate 250 mm | 250 | Nos | 509 ₹1,27,250 | 497 ₹1,24,250 Lowest | 628 ₹1,57,000 | 540 ₹1,35,000 | 580 ₹1,45,000 |
| 2.00 | 3000013511-Globe Polycarbonate 200 mm | 250 | Nos | 358 ₹89,500 Lowest | 377 ₹94,250 | 428 ₹1,07,000 | 360 ₹90,000 | 480 ₹1,20,000 |
Tender Value
₹38.1 L
EMD Value
₹28,590
Closing Date
7 Aug 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Pawan Mehra
ISBT Parisar, Verma Travels Office 1st Flore, Bhopal (M.P.) - 462001
Supply of material for Park maintenance, Bhopal.
2024_UAD_356085_1
2020220567
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
15 days
ISBT Parisar, Verma Travels Office 1st Flore, Bhop
As per tender documents
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹5,000
₹28,590
14 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2024
9 Aug 2024
8 Jul 2024
7 Aug 2024
8 Jul 2024
Amount
Non-SOR Items
3000012723-Timer Panel - 32 Amp
3000011078-LED Bulb - 9 Watt
3000011079-LED Bulb - 18 Watt
3000013509-LED Flood Light –90 watt
3000013510-Globe Polycarbonate 250 mm
3000013511-Globe Polycarbonate 200 mm
Bidder Name
Amount
RAVI TRADERS (GSTN-23AGVPK4423G1ZD) BID ID -1066915
JAINAWIN SALES (GSTN-23AASPJ8698R1ZD) BID ID -1070661
GOPAL DAS MISHRA - sHREE JI ELECTRICALS (GSTN-23AGGPM5882L1ZY) BID ID -1072410
SHREE KRISHNA INFRASTRUCTURE (GSTN-23AELPA9944A1ZT) BID ID -1072715
HEERA LAL GOUR (GSTN-23ARFPG1306F1ZK) BID ID -1072859
GOPAL DAS MISHRA - sHREE JI ELECTRICALS
JAINAWIN SALES
HEERA LAL GOUR
SHREE KRISHNA INFRASTRUCTURE
SHREE KRISHNA INFRASTRUCTURE
HEERA LAL GOUR
JAINAWIN SALES
GOPAL DAS MISHRA - sHREE JI ELECTRICALS
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].