Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.6 L
EMD Value
₹13,160
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Sandeep Kumar
XEN Civil Works Division, HVPNL, Faridabad
Estimate for Construction of Boundary wall and CC Road at 66 kv S/stn.Globel Steel,Faridabad.
2026_HBC_501931_1
20267B566B94 AD01 40C6 B371 7EA8F1E1D31A978HVP
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹13,160
Yes
10 Sept 2026
11 Feb 2026
10 Sept 2026
11 Feb 2026
10 Sept 2026
11 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Estimated cost | |||||
| 1.01 | Estimated cost | 1 | Nos | 6,57,878 | ₹6,57,878 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_580585.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Corrigendum7.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
corrigendum5.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CorrigendumIII.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
CorrigendumIII.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
Corrigendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
CORR5.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
CORR5.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
corri3.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corri3.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corrigendum2308.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
corrigendum2308.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
corr8.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
corr8.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
corr1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corr1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corr8.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corr8.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Corrigendum5.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Corrigendum5.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corr5.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
corr5.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
CORR6.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR6.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Corrigendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
Corrigendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corrholiday.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
corrholiday.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
COOOOO.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
COOOOO.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORR14.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORR14.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORRI9.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORRI9.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORR3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
2CORR.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
2CORR.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORRI7.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORRI7.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR28.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR28.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR7.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR7.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corrfirst.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
corrfirst.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
CORR1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR6.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR6.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR2.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR2.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR2.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR2.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR5.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR5.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].