Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹91,800
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm6d left
eo gadwara
office np gadwara
ward gadwara bazar me raj narayan verma ke ghar se suneel verma ks ghar tak cc road evam naali nirman karya
2026_DOLBU_1181935_1
02_cmnsy_26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
office np gadwara
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹918
eo
₹91,800
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Earth work excavation in foundation in ordinary soil sor 251 | 35.77 | cum | 160 | ₹5,723.2 |
| 2 | Pro. & laying p.c.c. (1:6:12) cem./ F.sand/ 40mm. brick ballast D/W Drain sor273 | 9.75 | cum | 3,620 | ₹35,295 |
| 3 | M-150 class brick work (1:4) cem./sor 305(A)Drain | 30.8 | cum | 5,410 | ₹1,66,628 |
| 4 | Pro & Laying 12mm Plaster | 69 | cum | 171 | ₹11,799 |
| 5 | Supply, Spreading and consolidation GSB | 43.82 | cum | 2,340 | ₹1,02,538.8 |
| 6 | construction of un rainforced dowel jointed plain cement concrete pravement over a prepared sub base with 43 grade cement @400kg/cum sor 283 | 51.75 | cum | 8,100 | ₹4,19,175 |
| 7 | P/L CC (1:2:4) with 20mm grit | 1.54 | Nos | 7,100 | ₹10,934 |
| 8 | Earth Filling in patri cortage upto 0-5KM | 80.34 | rm | 210 | ₹16,871.4 |
| 9 | S/F Grenite display board | 1 | Nos | 5,000 | ₹5,000 |
| 10 | S/L NP 3 hume pipe 350mm dia | 2.5 | rm | 1,600 | ₹4,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
BOQ_2222057.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .