Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.2 LQualified Make: ELECON
Model: Spares for Elecon Make GB Type & Size: SCN-630
Title: SECOND INTERMEDIATE PINION SHAFT HAVING 17 TEATH SCN 630 ANAND SOJITRA ROAD VALLABH VIDHYANAGAR VALLABH VIDHANAGAR VALLLAB VIDHYANAGAR ANAND GUJARAT 388120 | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388120 | Make: ELECON
Model: Spares for Elecon Make GB Type & Size: SCN-630
Title: SECOND INTERMEDIATE PINION SHAFT HAVING 17 TEATH SCN 630 | ₹12.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: bunbranded
Model: NA
Title: SECOND INTERMEDIATE PINION SHAFT HAVING 17 TEATH SCN 630 | Make: bunbranded
Model: NA
Title: SECOND INTERMEDIATE PINION SHAFT HAVING 17 TEATH SCN 630 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
SECOND INTERMEDIATE PINION SHAFT HAVING 17 TEATH SCN 630
9549243
GEM/2026/B/7736267
Two Packet Bid
SECOND INTERMEDIATE PINION SHAFT HAVING 17 TEATH SCN 630
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SECOND INTERMEDIATE PINION SHAFT HAVING 17 TEATH SCN 630 | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 1 | 45 days |
THE BAGHPAT COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILL LTD, MEERUT ROAD BAGHPAT, (The Baghpat Cooperative Sugar Mills Ltd)
₹30,000
17 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9549243.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
atc_2026-07-02-14-27-30_1c783ea77a666cc77c48e1a407835af8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.46 MB
ATC_78926224-f6e6-45b4-a2111782983236217_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].