Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LQualified 00 HASIMARA VIP ROAD SATALI ALIPURDUAR WEST BENGAL 735215 UDYAM WB 01 0007444 | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735215 | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LQualified | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
LPO 02 DRUGS 48 LINES
9192357
GEM/2026/B/7416844
Two Packet Bid
Betamethasone 4 mg, 1ml Inj,Amiodarone HCl 200 mg Tab,Colistin 3 million IU Inj,Tab Thyroxine 50 mc
Jorhat, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
₹24 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
15 May 2026
5 May 2026
15 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Betamethasone 4 mg, 1ml Inj | 12 | Vial or amp | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 2 | Amiodarone HCl 200 mg Tab | 1,500 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 3 | Colistin 3 million IU Inj | 9 | Vial | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 4 | Tab Thyroxine 50 mcg | 17,820 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 5 | Sumatriptan 50 mg Tab | 1,740 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 6 | Glimepiride 2 mg Tab | 4,500 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 7 | Atracurium 10 mg ml, 2.5 ml Inj | 330 | AmporVial | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 8 | Hydroxyprogesterone Caproate 500 mg 2 ml Amp of 2 ml Inj | 180 | AmporVial | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 9 | Sodium Chloride 0.65percentage w v Nasal drops of 15 ml | 1,200 | Bott | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 10 | Bilastine dispersible 20 mg Tab | 2,100 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9192357.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.34 MB
lpo2_undertaking_2026-04-06-12-42-25_d4698128a44aceb4e2a3e29c1d8cefbd.pdf
BOQ • 0.85 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-34_2026-04-06-12-42-25_60fdd738b1340c4b3f21c75ad845a12b.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATCBIDNEW_cc7a293b-ad66-4956-b1941775461663959_MEDSTORE1@5AFH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].