Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC PANCHPOTA XVI UNDER CHANDIGARH GP | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC First Lowest Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Second Lowest Bidder |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Third Lowest Bidder |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
15 Jan 2026, 5:55 pmClosed
Executive Officer
Monteswar Purba Bardhaman
REPAIRING WORK OF ROUTGRAM BOURIPARA AWC, AWC CODE- 19335370422 OF MAMUDPUR-II GP UNDER MONTESWAR DEVELOPMENT BLOCK, PURBA BARDHAMAN. FUND- AMPHAN CYCLONE
2025_ZPHD_960568_11
MON/PS/EO/eNIT_06/2025-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
Monteswar
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹800
₹4,000
31 Aug 2026
26 Nov 2025
19 Jan 2026
26 Nov 2025
15 Jan 2026
26 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].