Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,500
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CHEMICAL FOR FOAM PACKING MACHINE
9837397
GEM/2026/B/7988139
Two Packet Bid
Instapak B Molding 213 Kg Drum,Instapak Chemical A 250 Kg Drum,Instapak Port Cleaner,Instapak Holst
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹54 L
50%
Commandant, CASD, Casd, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant, Casd)
₹40,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Instapak B Molding 213 Kg Drum | Instapak B Molding 213 Kg Drum | 2 | Nos | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 15 | - |
| 2 | Instapak Chemical A 250 Kg Drum | Instapak Chemical A 250 Kg Drum | 2 | Nos | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 15 | |
| 3 | Instapak Port Cleaner | Instapak Port Cleaner | 1 | Nos | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 15 | - |
| 4 | Instapak Holster Solvent 5 Ltr Can | Instapak Holster Solvent 5 Ltr Can | 1 | Nos | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 15 | |
| 5 | Instamate Film 36 inch Printed | Instamate Film 36 inch Pinted | 1 | Nos | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837397.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specification_2026-09-02-13-31-49_a639cc29d23b35994ff5330312eb875a.pdf
BOQ • 0.47 MB
boq_2026-09-02-13-31-49_f8a1a897e561387dec3dfc6979784767.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 3.84 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .