Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 L Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div-III, PaWD-III, New Delhi, dg. 2026-27 (Misc. Civil work at furniture store near Flat No. 100, South Avenue.) | Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div-III, PaWD-III, New Delhi, dg. 2026-27 (Misc. Civil work at furniture store near Flat No. 100, South Avenue.) | ₹4.8 L | L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.8 L Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div-III, PaWD-III, New Delhi, dg. 2026-27 (Misc. Civil work at furniture store near Flat No. 100, South Avenue.) | Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div-III, PaWD-III, New Delhi, dg. 2026-27 (Misc. Civil work at furniture store near Flat No. 100, South Avenue.) | ₹4.8 L | L2 |
| 3 | L3₹4.9 L Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div-III, PaWD-III, New Delhi, dg. 2026-27 (Misc. Civil work at furniture store near Flat No. 100, South Avenue.) | Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div-III, PaWD-III, New Delhi, dg. 2026-27 (Misc. Civil work at furniture store near Flat No. 100, South Avenue.) | ₹4.9 L | L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAVINDRA KASANA L2 | VIPIN KUMAR L3 | NITIN KUMAR TOMAR L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Civil work | - | - | -14.18 ₹4,82,505.79 | -12.73 ₹4,90,658.12 | -14.7 ₹4,79,582.19 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
₹11,245
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
AE-C-3
9810503635
C-Division, CPWD, 2nd Floor, Vidyut Bhawan, New Delhi
Upgradation/Renovation to 196 MPs Flats at South Avenue under Sub-Div-III, PaWD-III, New Delhi, dg. 2026-27 (Misc. Civil work at furniture store near Flat No. 100, South Avenue.)
167487
152/2026-27/PaWD-III/SD-III/Delhi/Short Notice-Recall
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
1 months
New Delhi, Delhi
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹11,245
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
boq_comp_chart.xls
xls
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT+152+-+Recall.pdf
document • 1.82 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].