Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.6 LAccepted-Finance 3 63 C OPPOSITE SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹10.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance LPO Placed |
| 2 | L1₹10.6 LAccepted-Finance 2 237 A PONNAGAR METTUR DAM SALEM DT 636401 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹10.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance LPO Placed |
| 3 | L1₹10.6 LAccepted-Finance 13 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹10.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance LPO Placed |
| 4 | L1₹10.6 LAccepted-Finance 3 84 1 OPP TO SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹10.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance LPO Placed |
| 5 | L1₹58.9 LAccepted-Finance 3 45 A SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹58.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance LPO Placed |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | srisivadurgaengineering L1 | Sathish Engineering Works L1 | SRI V.G INDUSTRIES L1 | NAGA ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES L1 | srivinayagatradingcompany L1 | parimala fabricators and Engineering Works L1 | senthil electronics L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 22KV Standalone Structure Materials Complete Set | 100 | set | 8,98,200 ₹58,88,200 Lowest | 8,98,200 ₹58,88,200 Lowest | 8,98,200 ₹58,88,200 Lowest | 8,98,200 ₹58,88,200 Lowest | 8,98,200 ₹58,88,200 Lowest | 8,98,200 ₹58,88,200 Lowest | 9,14,400 ₹59,94,400 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
6 Feb 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/NEDC/NAMAKKAL
D.No.90/134 A2,Subha Towers Opp Kanna Dept Store,Tiruchengode main road,Namakkal
22KV STANDALONE STRUCTURE MATERIALS COMPLETE SET
2025_EB_519697_1
Spe.No.042/2024-25,dt.09.01.25
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Namakkal
Please refer the tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹50,000
Yes
4 Apr 2026
22 Jan 2025
7 Feb 2025
22 Jan 2025
6 Feb 2025
22 Jan 2025
22KV Standalone Structure Materials Complete Set
Sathish Engineering Works (BID ID -1243821)
SRI V.G INDUSTRIES (BID ID -1245067)
NAGA ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES (BID ID -1245300)
srivinayagatradingcompany (BID ID -1245337)
parimala fabricators and Engineering Works (BID ID -1245352)
senthil electronics (BID ID -1245439)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 8.39 MB
BOQ_618448.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].