Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
TENDER FOR BOUNDARY WALL REPLACEMENT AT BPCL MALDA DEPOT
9837959
GEM/2026/B/7988649
Single Packet Bid
TENDER FOR BOUNDARY WALL REPLACEMENT AT BPCL MALDA DEPOT
Maldah, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| TENDER FOR BOUNDARY WALL REPLACEMENT AT BPCL MALDA DEPOT | Arpan Majhi 732142,MALDA DEPOT, NEAR MALDA COURT RAILW AY STATION, MALDA | 1 | 360 days |
Associate Executive, ops, MALDA DEPO, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Arpan Majhi)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837959.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
nit-_boundary_wall_2026-09-02-15-53-57_7da20f16e28c4c780a0a01b6ba0cb3e5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
1788345658.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].