Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FEEDER PILLAR POLYCARBONATE 63A
POLYCARBONATE FEEDER PILLAR 400 AMP
POLYCARBONATE FEEDER PILLAR
415V
400A
9835832
GEM/2026/B/7986745
Two Packet Bid
FEEDER PILLAR POLYCARBONATE 63A,POLYCARBONATE FEEDER PILLAR 400 AMP,POLYCARBONATE FEEDER PILLAR, 41
Jagatsinghapur, Odisha
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| FEEDER PILLAR POLYCARBONATE 63A | - | - | - |
| POLYCARBONATE FEEDER PILLAR 400 AMP | - | - | - |
| POLYCARBONATE FEEDER PILLAR | - | - | - |
| 415V | - | - | - |
| 400A | - | - | - |
DGM (MAT), IOCL- Paradip Refinery, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, INDIAN OIL Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum, and Natural Gas, (Deputy General Manager-materials)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835832.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
merged_tech_spec_2026-09-02-12-05-55_32fd719fb24990228096addc90f62eaf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 8.66 MB
merged_tech_spec_2026-09-02-12-07-19_b0deeb032f9011998e6f5e0ee5c424cb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 8.66 MB
merged_tech_spec_2026-09-02-12-08-41_13159d4e70ad46b84015af4bf07b102e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 8.66 MB
TPI_ae6a4d9d-4f69-4f58-b3a91788332308394_buycon9.iocl.dl@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
444780688214871.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
SIB_a0d74998-6a2e-408a-88961788332425641_buycon9.iocl.dl@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .