Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Chemicals
9837686
GEM/2026/B/7988399
Two Packet Bid
Thermofischer Tempusa Blood RNA Tube Catalog number 4342792,QIAamp Viral RNA Mini Kit Thermofisher
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thermofischer Tempusa Blood RNA Tube Catalog number 4342792 | 2 | pieces | Meenakshi Ulhas Kesarkar 400012,ICMR-National Institute of Immunohaematology,13 th Floor, New Multistore Bldg, K.E.M Hospital Campus, Parel, Mumbai | 90 |
| 2 | QIAamp Viral RNA Mini Kit Thermofisher 50preps kit Cat No 52904 | 5 | pieces | Meenakshi Ulhas Kesarkar 400012,ICMR-National Institute of Immunohaematology,13 th Floor, New Multistore Bldg, K.E.M Hospital Campus, Parel, Mumbai | 90 |
| 3 | 2-MercaptoEthanol Cat No 21985023 GIBCO 50ml | 1 | pieces | Meenakshi Ulhas Kesarkar 400012,ICMR-National Institute of Immunohaematology,13 th Floor, New Multistore Bldg, K.E.M Hospital Campus, Parel, Mumbai | 90 |
| 4 | PathoDetect HCV genotyping PCR KIT 25 rxn including extraction kit Cat PHCVG25 | 2 | pieces | Meenakshi Ulhas Kesarkar 400012,ICMR-National Institute of Immunohaematology,13 th Floor, New Multistore Bldg, K.E.M Hospital Campus, Parel, Mumbai | 90 |
| 5 | Maverick nucleic acid extraction kit cat 1001B100 100RXN MAKE MYLAB | 5 | pieces | Meenakshi Ulhas Kesarkar 400012,ICMR-National Institute of Immunohaematology,13 th Floor, New Multistore Bldg, K.E.M Hospital Campus, Parel, Mumbai | 90 |
| 6 | E3005S-Luna Universal One Step RT qPCR 200 reactions | 2 | pieces | Meenakshi Ulhas Kesarkar 400012,ICMR-National Institute of Immunohaematology,13 th Floor, New Multistore Bldg, K.E.M Hospital Campus, Parel, Mumbai | 90 |
| 7 | ab178013 Human IL 6 ELISA Kit | 1 | pieces | Meenakshi Ulhas Kesarkar 400012,ICMR-National Institute of Immunohaematology,13 th Floor, New Multistore Bldg, K.E.M Hospital Campus, Parel, Mumbai | 90 |
| 8 | 15 ML Centrifuge Tube AmberColor With Flat CapPack Size 25 Tubes X 20 packs | 1 | pieces | Meenakshi Ulhas Kesarkar 400012,ICMR-National Institute of Immunohaematology,13 th Floor, New Multistore Bldg, K.E.M Hospital Campus, Parel, Mumbai | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837686.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
4167_4168_merged_2026-09-02-15-31-50_e7ca62bd53449defe6bc755badb28fac.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
4167___4168_boq_item_sample_file_-63_2026-09-02-15-31-50_3bce749edca900da21d4a1ea84a4daba.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].