Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹48,765
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Screw Glass Test Tubes with Cap Teflon Liner Size: 17. MM X 135 MM
Derivatizing Glass Test Tube with solid stopper Size: 17. MM X 135 MM
9835857
GEM/2026/B/7986766
Two Packet Bid
Screw Glass Test Tubes with Cap Teflon Liner Size: 17. MM X 135 MM,Derivatizing Glass Test Tube wit
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹38 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Screw Glass Test Tubes with Cap Teflon Liner Size: 17. MM X 135 MM | Vikas Gour 110003,NDTL Building, JN Stadium Complex, East Gate No.10,Lodhi Road, New Delhi | 30,000 | 15 days | |
| Derivatizing Glass Test Tube with solid stopper Size: 17. MM X 135 MM | Vikas Gour 110003,NDTL Building, JN Stadium Complex, East Gate No.10,Lodhi Road, New Delhi | 15,000 | 15 days |
NDTL, J.L.N Stadium Complex, East Gate No. 10, Near MTNL Building, New Delhi-110003, India, (National Dope Testing Laboratory)
₹48,765
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835857.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-02-11-54-54_763f841b9128275a7a878ecda0d53211.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-02-11-56-19_7d0896ed2e7b5f724d7d20e74ebc7b78.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .