Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,305
Closing Date
11 Feb 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
KESHAV PATHAK
CONST.OF DRAIN BEHIND JAL DARSHAN APPARTMENT P.N.B COLONY IDGAH HILLS WARD NO.10 Z-02
CONST.OF DRAIN BEHIND JAL DARSHAN APPARTMENT P.N.B COLONY IDGAH HILLS WARD NO.10 Z-02
2019_UAD_7524_2
1300030042
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
7 days
CONST.OF DRAIN BEHIND JAL DARSHAN APPARTMENT P.N.B
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
online
₹3,305
5 Aug 2026
5 Feb 2019
12 Feb 2019
5 Feb 2019
11 Feb 2019
5 Feb 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].