Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,400
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AS PER ATC PRICE BID; AS PER ATC PRICE BID; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); AS AND WHEN REQUIRED; Yes
9822367
GEM/2026/B/7975146
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AS PER ATC PRICE BID; AS PER ATC PRICE BID; Annual Main
Karbi Anglong, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AS PER ATC PRICE BID; AS PER ATC PRICE BID; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); AS AND WHEN REQUIRED; Yes | Awadhesh Kumar 782490,CEMENT CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED BOKAJAN CEMENT FACTORY PO BOKAJAN CEMENT FACTAORY DISTT.KARBI ANGLONG, ASSAM-782490 | 1 | - |
BOKAJAN, ASSAM, Department of Heavy Industry, Cement Corporation of India Limited (CCI), Ministry of Heavy Industries, and Public Enterprises, (Cement Corporation Of India Limited)
₹14,400
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822367.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788012232.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
1788012237.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
1788012247.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
IP_aa9e1c89-b697-4e27-9e0e1788012425250_CCIBKOIT.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
TENDER_26d63603-d641-49fb-92151788012518388_CCIBKOIT.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
TENDER_db3aedcc-41c1-4d29-a5d71788012529303_CCIBKOIT.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
TENDER_67e6dfec-f137-4904-b1e91788012540652_CCIBKOIT.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].