Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹38,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BTY 12V 7AH
UPS 1 KVA
RAM 8 GB DDR4
MOTHER BOARD
ACER MONITOR
DVD WRITTER THICK
MAINTENANCE BOX
DIMPER
9840175
GEM/2026/B/7990635
Two Packet Bid
BTY 12V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA,RAM 8 GB DDR4,MOTHER BOARD,ACER MONITOR,DVD WRITTER THICK,MAINTENANCE BOX,DIM
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BTY 12V 7AH | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 2 | UPS 1 KVA | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 3 | RAM 8 GB DDR4 | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 4 | MOTHER BOARD | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 5 | ACER MONITOR | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 6 | DVD WRITTER THICK | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 7 | MAINTENANCE BOX | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 8 | DIMPER | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840175.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
items_bty__2026-09-03-09-42-54_663ec7db1aa2f1d2c03436748f49bc90.pdf
BOQ • 0.44 MB
bty_2026-09-03-09-42-54_5561deb010d0958b8fd8c1bae684b52e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .