Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
A.Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells.
B.Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells.
C.Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells.
D.Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells.
E.Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells.
9826241
GEM/2026/B/7978319
Two Packet Bid
A.Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and c
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹4 L
Municipal Commissioner, ZONE1, Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai (MCGM), N/A,, (Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation)
₹20,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells. | Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells. | 200 | kits | Vidhya Navnath Lanke Monoclonal Antibody And 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel Conjugate Coated Wells. | 30 | |
| 2 | B.Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells. | Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells. | 200 | kits | Vidhya Navnath Lanke Monoclonal Antibody And 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel Conjugate Coated Wells. | 30 | |
| 3 | C.Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells. | Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells. | 200 | kits | Vidhya Navnath Lanke Monoclonal Antibody And 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel Conjugate Coated Wells. | 30 | |
| 4 | D.Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells. | Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells. | 200 | kits | Vidhya Navnath Lanke Monoclonal Antibody And 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel Conjugate Coated Wells. | 30 | |
| 5 | E.Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells. | Elisa Kits for HBS Ag.3rd Generation Kits One step sandwich ELISA using monoclonal antibody and conjugate coated wells. | 200 | kits | Vidhya Navnath Lanke 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826241.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specificationhbsag_2026-08-31-15-15-36_dc5e1be8710cd835baa1d9c955e60161.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
boq_2026-08-31-15-15-36_3de0ec74eb103f6ccbd03f12ad8592b4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
SBHAG_e408d1a8-1bf5-43ca-accc1788169733045_hc09.kem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].