Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; WEIGHT WHEEL BALANCE (15G); Yes; Buyer Premises
Service Provider Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; BALANCING WEIGHT 100 GMS; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 20GM; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 25 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 30 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 65 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 35 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 55 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 75 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 5 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 10 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises
9824070
GEM/2026/B/7976483
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; WEIGHT WHEEL BALANCE (15G); Yes; Buyer
Nashik, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; WEIGHT WHEEL BALANCE (15G); Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
| Service Provider Premises | - | - | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; BALANCING WEIGHT 100 GMS; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 20GM; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 25 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 30 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 65 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 35 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 55 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 75 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 5 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; LEAD WEIGHT 10 GM; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824070.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788154614.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788154629.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788154630.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788154631.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
techwe_9d82dbcd-162b-436f-98011788240297800_dycloproc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].