Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹3,187.80 |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 3 | ₹5,155.26 |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹6,955.20 |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 3 | ₹5,099.52 |
| 5 | Schedule 7 | M. K. MEDICINE TRADERS | 4 | ₹5,940 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
DGLP GEM 19 DRUGS 2026 27
9279695
GEM/2026/B/7495300
Two Packet Bid
Ketamine HCl 50 mg ml 2 ml Inj,Inj Epinephrine 1 colon 10 000 1mg in10 ml PFS of 10 ml,Lignocaine H
Kamrup, Assam
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
12 May 2026
2 May 2026
12 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ketamine HCl 50 mg ml 2 ml Inj | 165 | Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 2 | Inj Epinephrine 1 colon 10 000 1mg in10 ml PFS of 10 ml | 105 | PFS | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 3 | Lignocaine HCl 2percent without Adrenaline 30 ml Inj suitable for ophthalmic use also | 438 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 4 | Inj Etomidate 2 mg ml 10ml Amp | 36 | Amp | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 5 | Lignocaine Hcl 2percent with Adrenaline 1 colon 80000 30 ml Inj | 384 | Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 6 | Lidocaine Lignocaine Hcl 2percent with Adrenaline epinephrine 1 colon 80 000 1dot8 ml cartridge | 120 | Cart | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 7 | Inj Diclofenac 75 mg ml 1 ml Amp | 2,475 | Amp | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 8 | Atropine Sulphate 0dot6 mg 1 ml Inj | 882 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 9 | Midazolam 5 mg 1 ml Inj | 1,308 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9279695.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
spec_19_2026-05-02-10-23-15_01228333b619f3f2c53949d5daa20645.pdf
BOQ • 0.32 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-02-10-23-15_f893cb6a7cb71045c923a18488eec4e5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].