Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 Quoted Amount |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Hig Quoted Amount |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,041
Closing Date
14 Apr 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Head Office Nagar Parishad Ichhawar
Construction of Additional Room and Laboratory Sarswati Shishu Vidhya Mandir School Parisar me.
2025_UAD_410473_1
Tender/2025/School/01
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
120 days
Nagar Parishad Ichhawar
No
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,041
7 Aug 2026
20 Mar 2025
16 Apr 2025
20 Mar 2025
14 Apr 2025
20 Mar 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].