Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,850
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:30 pm5d left
ANUKHAL GRAM PANCHAYET
ANUKHAL GRAM PANCHAYET
INSTALLATION OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AT DAFARPUR FP SCHOOL,,,,,112314142
2026_ZPHD_5021499_2
497/Anu/Pan/CFCDATE-01/09/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
dafarpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹250
₹2,850
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INSTALLATION OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AT DAFARPUR FP SCHOOL,,,,,112314142 | 1 | no | 1,42,050 | ₹1,42,050 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
BOQ_5099987.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].