Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.1 L
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Office Building; Office Building Repair and Maintenance; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9836367
GEM/2026/B/7987230
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Office Building; Office Building Repair and Maintena
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7.1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Office Building; Office Building Repair and Maintenance; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Anoop Kumar Singh 284001,o/c Executive Engineer Quality Control Division 4 Jhansi Civil Lines Jhansi | 1 | - |
Executive Engineer, Office of Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division-4 Jhansi, Civil Lines, Jhansi - 284001, (Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division - 4, Jhansi)
₹35,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836367.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788338123.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788338230.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788338235.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_c3b64822-73ab-42f8-afff1788338719936_eeqcd4idup.jh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
world-bank-stc_1704778647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].