Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | DEXA CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹16,371.90 |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹6,900 |
| 3 | Schedule 5 | APEX DRUG HOUSE | 1 | ₹6,903 |
| 4 | Schedule 6 | DEXA CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹1,123.80 |
| 5 | Schedule 7 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 2 | ₹4,410 |
Tender Value
₹95,259
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS
9400545
GEM/2026/B/7603757
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 48 Single Use Plain Drape Trolley Cover DOT Bis Protection Level 1 One Side Absorbent And
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
9 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D CFA RE 48 Single Use Plain Drape Trolley Cover DOT Bis Protection Level 1 One Side Absorbent And One Side Impervious To Fluid | Single Use Plain Drape Trolley Cover DOT Bis Protection Level 1 One Side Absorbent And One Side Impervious To Fluid | 90 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 2 | D CFA RE 48 Anti CCP Rapid Test Pack of 22ml 25ml | Anti CCP Rapid Test, Pack of 22ml/25ml | 3 | Pack | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 3 | D CFA RE 48 ROM knee brace | ROM knee brace | 6 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 4 | D CFA RE 48 Rapid Test Kit of RA Factor | Rapid Test Kit of RA Factor | 3 | Kit | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 5 | D CFA RE 48 Disposable Petridishes size 90 15 cm | Disposable Petridishes (size-90 X 15 cm) | 900 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 6 | D CFA RE 48 Knee Splints And Braces For All Knee cap Size Small | Knee Splints And Braces For All (Knee cap) Size - Small | 6 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 7 | D CFA RE 48 Elbow Brace M L XL | Elbow Brace (M, L & XL) | 30 | Set | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 8 | D CFA RE 48 Tube Endo Tracheal Re Inforced PVC Size 4 DOT 0 with Cuff | Tube Endo-Tracheal Re-Inforced PVC, Size-4.0 with Cuff | 6 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 9 | D CFA RE 48 Tube Endo Tracheal Re Inforced PVC Size 4 DOT 5 with Cuff | Tube Endo-Tracheal Re-Inforced PVC, Size-4.5 with Cuff | 6 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 10 | D CFA RE 48 Adjustable hard cervical collar | Adjustable hard cervical collar | 15 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9400545.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
item_specification_pdf-48_2026-05-30-18-59-57_b2d40c6c4e364b27290f0fedc9083ef8.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-30-18-59-57_7fbdebe4da5eb223448af04a8a400f3d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1780148190.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_294667f9-8b0f-4ea7-88261780148372140_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].