Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.9 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
SE EDC SITAPUR
sutapur
70/EDCS/2026-27
2026_MVVNL_1180237_1
70/EDCS/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Rate
60 days
sitapur
as per tender notice norms
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
SE EDC SITAPUR
₹9,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1For HT/LT Line Shifting From Kamlapur/Chitrehta Patara Kala under full deposit scheme .The following works involves. | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of IPC Connector For ABC | 50 | No. | - | - |
| 1.02 | Supply of Cross Arm Holding Clamp | 10 | No. | - | - |
| 1.03 | Supply of Disc Fitting 45 KN | 120 | No. | - | - |
| 1.04 | Supply of 11 KV Fuse Set | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 1.05 | Supply of Holding Clamp For Top/Dropper Channel | 60 | No. | - | - |
| 1.06 | Supply of Suspension Clamp with Eye Hook | 10 | No. | - | - |
| 1.07 | Supply of LT Insulated Piercing Clamp | 40 | No. | - | - |
| 1.08 | Supply of Stay Clamp | 25 | No. | - | - |
| 1.09 | Supply of LTMS Clamp For PCC Pole | 20 | No. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.80 MB
emd.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.79 MB
BOQ_2219390.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .