Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,500
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
A .INJ. MIDAZOLAM 1 MG or ML IM.IV 5ML VIALS or AMPS.
B.INJ. MIDAZOLAM 1 MG or ML IM.IV 5ML VIALS or AMPS.
C .INJ. MIDAZOLAM 1 MG or ML IM.IV 5ML VIALS or AMPS.
D.INJ. MIDAZOLAM 1 MG or ML IM.IV 5ML VIALS or AMPS.
E .INJ. MIDAZOLAM 1 MG or ML IM.IV 5ML VIALS or AMPS.
9790648
GEM/2026/B/7947950
Two Packet Bid
A .INJ. MIDAZOLAM 1 MG or ML IM.IV 5ML VIALS or AMPS.,B.INJ. MIDAZOLAM 1 MG or ML IM.IV 5ML VIALS o
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹4 L
Municipal Commissioner, ZONE1, Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai (MCGM), N/A,, (Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation)
₹9,500
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A .INJ. MIDAZOLAM 1 MG or ML IM.IV 5ML VIALS or AMPS. | 6,000 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central | 30 | |
| 2 | B.INJ. MIDAZOLAM 1 MG or ML IM.IV 5ML VIALS or AMPS. | 6,000 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central | 30 | |
| 3 | C .INJ. MIDAZOLAM 1 MG or ML IM.IV 5ML VIALS or AMPS. | 6,000 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central | 30 | - |
| 4 | D.INJ. MIDAZOLAM 1 MG or ML IM.IV 5ML VIALS or AMPS. | 6,000 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central | 30 | |
| 5 | E .INJ. MIDAZOLAM 1 MG or ML IM.IV 5ML VIALS or AMPS. | 6,000 | NOS | Aparna Ramchandra Kadam 400008,Dr.A.L.Nair Mumbai Central | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9790648.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_2026-08-21-15-59-29_9ac0f1631f349ace79c6b15170f2dd34.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_2026-08-21-15-59-29_99f6f69560c2163a76ae588a9511972a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Midaz_b28c3341-30a7-4323-80871787310036370_hc01medicalstore.bylnair.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].