Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | L3₹10.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
| 4 | L4₹10.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance 4 |
| 5 | L5₹11.3 LRejected-Finance H NO 1006 SECTOR 5 THANESAR KURUKSHETRA 136118 | KURUKSHETRA | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136118 | ₹11.3 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance 5 |
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
JAI PAL
Municipal Council Thanesar
Construction of Road from H/o Anil Sharma to Narkatari Road
2026_HRY_533216_1
202643C1241E B19A 4815 B454 88B80488DB49290ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
210 days
Kurukshetra (Thanesar)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹30,000
Yes
12 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1HSR Items | |||||
| 1.01 | As per DNIT | 1 | JOB | 12,71,087.39 | ₹12,71,087.39 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_612287.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].