Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 3 | K ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹55,300 |
| 2 | Schedule 4 | AMBIKA DRUG HOUSE | 1 | ₹2.0 L |
| 3 | Schedule 7 | Keps Pharma | 1 | ₹27,090 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
MEDICINES
9324155
GEM/2026/B/7535336
Two Packet Bid
Prochlorperazine Injection,L-Ornithine-L-Aspartate Sachet,Perindopril Tablet,Human Albumin Injectio
Palghar, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
25 May 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prochlorperazine Injection | Prochlorperazine Injection-for details refer attached specification | 1,000 | Ampoules | Umesh Shankarrao Nandanwar 401504,TARAPUR MAHASHTRA SITE, PO TAPP, VIA BOISAR, DIST.PALGHAR | 30 |
| 2 | L-Ornithine-L-Aspartate Sachet | L-Ornithine-L-Aspartate Sachet-for details refer attached specification | 1,000 | Sachets | Umesh Shankarrao Nandanwar 401504,TARAPUR MAHASHTRA SITE, PO TAPP, VIA BOISAR, DIST.PALGHAR | 30 |
| 3 | Perindopril Tablet | Perindopril Tablet-for details refer attached specification | 7,000 | Tabs | Umesh Shankarrao Nandanwar 401504,TARAPUR MAHASHTRA SITE, PO TAPP, VIA BOISAR, DIST.PALGHAR | 30 |
| 4 | Human Albumin Injection | Human Albumin Injection-for details refer attached specification | 50 | Bottles | Umesh Shankarrao Nandanwar 401504,TARAPUR MAHASHTRA SITE, PO TAPP, VIA BOISAR, DIST.PALGHAR | 30 |
| 5 | SOY Isoflavones with Vitamines | SOY Isoflavones with Vitamines-for details refer attached specification | 1,000 | Tabs | Umesh Shankarrao Nandanwar 401504,TARAPUR MAHASHTRA SITE, PO TAPP, VIA BOISAR, DIST.PALGHAR | 30 |
| 6 | Ornidazole Tube | Ornidazole Tube-for details refer attached specification | 1,000 | Tubes | Umesh Shankarrao Nandanwar 401504,TARAPUR MAHASHTRA SITE, PO TAPP, VIA BOISAR, DIST.PALGHAR | 30 |
| 7 | CPM Syrup | CPM Syrup-for details refer attached specification | 1,000 | Bottles | Umesh Shankarrao Nandanwar 401504,TARAPUR MAHASHTRA SITE, PO TAPP, VIA BOISAR, DIST.PALGHAR | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9324155.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
34377_boq_doc_2026-05-13-14-24-57_5be1777432afa3780e1f3f54123b06ac.pdf
BOQ • 0.34 MB
34377_2026-05-13-14-24-57_3365c88e409b1d3f5d2dda590cb937cb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCPQC_839458ba-f21d-4214-8a421778662735000_DM2_CMM_TMS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].