Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.8 LQualified Make: TOSHIBA
Model: Toshiba Black Toner T-FC425P-K UG 7 66A GYANDEEP COMPLEX 66A GROUND FLOOR GYANDEEP COMPLEX LAXMI MARKET MUNIRKA NEW DELHI MUNIRKA SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110067 UDYAM DL 10 0011128 07BAHPK2508R1ZB B R | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110067 | Make: TOSHIBA
Model: Toshiba Black Toner T-FC425P-K | ₹7.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.8 LQualified Make: TOSHIBA
Model: Toshiba Black Toner T-FC425P-K 14 5 BASEMENT NEAR DESHBANDHU COLLAGE KALKAJI KALKAJI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110001 UDYAM DL 08 0047559 07AVFPK6857M1ZX B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | Make: TOSHIBA
Model: Toshiba Black Toner T-FC425P-K | ₹7.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹8.0 LQualified Make: TOSHIBA
Model: Toshiba Black Toner T-FC425P-K 32 101 GROUND FLOOR SHALIMAR GARDEN EXTENSION 1 SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201005 UDYAM UP 29 0029141 09AWDPS0824P1Z0 B R S G MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201005 | Make: TOSHIBA
Model: Toshiba Black Toner T-FC425P-K | ₹8.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9437446
GEM/2026/B/7636700
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹24 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 35 | - |
GSO1 PROJ, Miso, Dgis, Gs Branch, Mod(army), Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Kumar Aditya)
₹18,000
13 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9437446.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1781077516.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1781077392.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
TonerATC_50f5b2c8-5c86-49de-8a4d1781077644681_Gemsuvishal@miso.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].