Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT L1 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance NOT L1 BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
2 Dec 2025, 9:00 amClosed
BDO KII
Mothabri,Malda
Repairing of Sakullapur west ICDS centre (Roof leakage repairing and water tank) of Bangitola GP under Kaliachak-II Dev Block
2025_DMM_940606_17
NIT-02/RETENDER/APAS/2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
KII BLOCK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,500
Yes
2 Sept 2026
11 Nov 2025
4 Dec 2025
11 Nov 2025
2 Dec 2025
11 Nov 2025
Repairing of Sakullapur west ICDS centre (Roof leakage repairing and water tank) of Bangitola GP under Kaliachak-II Dev Block
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.49 MB
SOQ02017.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.22 MB
BOQ_2228133.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].