Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | L3₹6.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE RUPALI LABOUR & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED L1 | THE JMD COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD L3 | THE PAWAN PUTRA LABOUR CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NS Items | ||||||
| 1.01 | Providing 200mm i/d PVC Pipe 8 inch | 8.4 | Metre | 450 ₹3,780 Lowest | 499 ₹4,191.6 | 500 ₹4,200 |
Tender Value
₹6.3 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
JAI PAL
Municipal Council Thanesar
Const. of IPB Street from Titu Kariyana to Mohinder Dhobi in Ward No. 32, MC Thanesar.
2026_HRY_539270_1
20261B59125C 0B1E 4854 9691 A9824BA2B734290ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
210 days
Kurukshetra (Thanesar)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹15,000
Yes
19 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NS Items | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing 200mm i/d PVC Pipe 8 inch | - | Metre | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_618516.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].