Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SKIN GRAFTING MESHER MACHINE
9757263
GEM/2026/B/7918697
Two Packet Bid
SKIN GRAFTING MESHER MACHINE
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.9 L
₹6 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKIN GRAFTING MESHER MACHINE | LUCKNOW | 1 | 45 days |
PCDA LUCKNOW, PCDA Lucknow, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Pcda Lucknow)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9757263.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
bbqr12_2026-08-14-12-51-00_48772ba93789d159cdce3051c4a9b4b2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.28 MB
BBQR12_68f98322-7d10-4d00-adfd1786692760986_MSPCmember1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .