Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹7.5 LAccepted-Finance CAMP JAYU MAJRI COLLIERY PO SHIVAJINAGAR TEHSIL BHADRAWATI DISTRICT CHANDRAPUR MS | CHANDRAPUR | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹7.5 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | 2₹7.6 LRejected-Finance AMLA | ₹7.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹7,300
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
P.S. KUSHWAH
IMC INDORE
Construction of Boundary Wall and Toilet for Staff and Students in Shaskiya Madhyamik Vidhyalay at Bada Bangarda in Ward No. 15 under Zone No. 16 Third Call
2026_UAD_509770_1
24/EE/BILLS/26-27/G-09
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
iNDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,300
6 Aug 2026
23 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Boundary Wall and Toilet for Staff and Students in Shaskiya Madhyamik Vidhyalay at Bada Bangarda in Ward No. 15 under Zone No. 16 | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Boundary Wall and Toilet for Staff and Students in Shaskiya Madhyamik Vidhyalay at Bada Bangarda in Ward No. 15 under Zone No. 16 | - | Nos | 7,24,035 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
024FINALNIT2627T.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.87 MB
724035.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.20 MB
BOQ_614047.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].