Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹49,755 23 1 GANGA NAGAR NEAR MAIN WATER TANK BANTALAB JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 181123 UDYAM JK 07 0008949 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 181123 | ₹49,755 |
Tender Value
₹49,755
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 6:46 pmClosed
ceat 235/70 R16 Tubeless Tyre
GEMC-511687772073211
GEMC-511687772073211
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ceat 235/70 R16 Tubeless Tyre | ceat / 235/70 R16 TL | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 9,951 | 49,755 |
20 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687772073211.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].