Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1Accepted-AOC | L1 | Accepted-AOC The Ayush Department has not placed demand |
| 2 | L1Accepted-AOC | L1 | Accepted-AOC The Ayush Department has not placed demand |
| 3 | L1Accepted-AOC | L1 | Accepted-AOC The Ayush Department has not placed demand |
| 4 | L1Accepted-AOC | L1 | Accepted-AOC The Ayush Department has not placed demand |
| 5 | L1Accepted-AOC | L1 | Accepted-AOC The Ayush Department has not placed demand |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Dogra Drugs Pharma L4 | Shivalik Ayurvedic Pharmaceuticals L6 | Shree Dhanwantri Herbals L7 | M/s Baijnath Pharmaceuticals L9 | KUDOS LABORATORIES INDIA L10 | Sudhanshu Herbs L5 | Baijnath Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd. L8 | vijay kumar L3 | NIHARIKA SHARMA L1 | NATURE GREEN CHAMBA HERBS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Items : | |||||||||||||
| 1.01 | Jwara 1 | 1 | 30 Tab. | 22 ₹22 | 13.2 ₹13.2 Lowest | 14.46 ₹14.46 | - | 43.68 ₹43.68 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.02 | Jwara 2 | 1 | 30 Cap | - | - | - | - | - | 26 ₹26 Lowest | - | - | - | - |
| 1.03 | Jwara 3 | 1 | 50Gms. | - | - | - | - | 488.32 ₹488.32 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.04 | Jwara 4 | 1 | 100 ml | - | - | 18.96 ₹18.96 | - | - | - | 17.85 ₹17.85 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 1.05 | Kasa 1 | 1 | 30Tab. | 22 ₹22 | 13.2 ₹13.2 Lowest | - | - | - | 14 ₹14 | - | - | - | - |
| 1.06 | Kasa 2 | 1 | 20 Tab | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.07 | Kasa 3 | 1 | 50Gms. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 48.4 ₹48.4 Lowest | - |
| 1.08 | Kasa 4 | 1 | 50Gms. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1.09 | Kasa 5 | 1 | 100 ml | 22 ₹22 | 12.3 ₹12.3 Lowest | 19.96 ₹19.96 | - | - | - | - | 81 ₹81 | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
27 Sept 2023, 5:00 pmClosed
MD HPSCSC
Block No 16-17 SDA Complex Kasumpti Shimla HP
Procurement of Proprietary Ayurvedic Medicine from HP Based Manufacturers
2023_HO_78632_1
Pro-Ayur-42-5/21/3/(i)HPP-6680 dt 06-09-23
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
65 days
As
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,000
MD HPSCSC
₹15,000
9 Apr 2026
7 Sept 2023
29 Sept 2023
7 Sept 2023
27 Sept 2023
7 Sept 2023
Items :
Jwara 1
Jwara 2
Jwara 3
Jwara 4
Pratishyay 1
Pratishyay 2
Pratishyay 3
Swarabhada 1
Swarabhada 2
Swarabhada 3
Swarabhada 4
Swarabhada 5
Swarabhada 6
Hikka 1
Hikka 2
Hikka 3
Hikka 4
Shwasarog 1
Shwasarog 2
Shwasarog 3
Shwasarog 4
Shwasarog 5
Karkatak Jwara (Pneumonia) 1
Karkatak Jwara (Pneumonia) 2
Karkatak Jwara (Pneumonia) 3
Pravahika 1
Pravahika 2
Pravahika 3
Pravahika 4
Grahni 1
Grahni 2
Grahni 3
Grahni 4
Atisar 1
Atisar 2
Atisar 3
Atisar 4
Agnimandya/ Ajeerna/ Aruchi 1
Agnimandya/ Ajeerna/ Aruchi 2
Agnimandya/ Ajeerna/ Aruchi 3
Agnimandya/ Ajeerna/ Aruchi 4
Agnimandya/ Ajeerna/ Aruchi 5
Chhardi 1
Chhardi 2
Chhardi 3
Chhardi 4
Amalpitta/ Parinam Shoola 1
Amalpitta/ Parinam Shoola 2
Amalpitta/ Parinam Shoola 3
Amalpitta/ Parinam Shoola 4
Yakritshoth/ Kamla/ Halimak 1
Yakritshoth/ Kamla/ Halimak 2
Yakritshoth/ Kamla/ Halimak 3
Udarroga/ Aadhman/ udershoola/ udavarta 1
Udarroga/ Aadhman/ udershoola/ udavarta 2
Udarroga/ Aadhman/ udershoola/ udavarta 3
Udarroga/ Aadhman/ udershoola/ udavarta 4
Pandu Roga 1
Pandu Roga 2
Pandu Roga 3
Udarkrimi 1
Udarkrimi 2
Udarkrimi 3
Udarkrimi 4
Rakatpitta 1
Rakatpitta 2
Rakatpitta 3
Uchraktachap 1
Uchraktachap 2
Uchraktachap 3
Uchraktachap 4
Hridroga 1
Hridroga 2
Hridroga 3
Hridroga 4
Prameha/ Madhumeh 1
Prameha/ Madhumeh 2
Prameha/ Madhumeh 3
Prameha/ Madhumeh 4
Kshayroga/Samanya Daurvalya 1
Kshayroga/Samanya Daurvalya 2
Kshayroga/Samanya Daurvalya 3
Kshayroga/Samanya Daurvalya 4
Kshayroga/Samanya Daurvalya 5
Aamvata 1
Aamvata 2
Aamvata 3
Aamvata 4
Aamvata 5
Aamvata 6
Aamvata 7
Sandhivata 1
Sandhivata 2
Sandhivata 3
Sandhivata 4
Sandhivata 5
Sandhivata 6
Sandhivata 7
Vatrakta 1
Vatrakta 2
Vatrakta 3
Vatrakta 4
Vatrakta 5
Vatrakta 6
Vatrakta 7
Gridhrsi/ snayu shoola 1
Gridhrsi/ snayu shoola 2
Gridhrsi/ snayu shoola 3
Gridhrsi/ snayu shoola 4
Gridhrsi/ snayu shoola 5
Gridhrsi/ snayu shoola 6
Gridhrsi/ snayu shoola 7
Pakshaghata 1
Pakshaghata 2
Pakshaghata 3
Pakshaghata 4
Pakshaghata 5
Pakshaghata 6
Shiroshoola/ Ardhav bhedak/ suryavrit 1
Shiroshoola/ Ardhav bhedak/ suryavrit 2
Shiroshoola/ Ardhav bhedak/ suryavrit 3
Shiroshoola/ Ardhav bhedak/ suryavrit 4
Murchha 1
Murchha 2
Murchha 3
Murchha 4
Murchha 5
Visham Jwara 1
Visham Jwara 2
Visham Jwara 3
Visham Jwara 4
Murtrakrichha 1
Murtrakrichha 2
Murtrakrichha 3
Murtrakrichha 4
Mutrashmari 1
Mutrashmari 2
Mutrashmari 3
Mutrashmari 4
Arsharoga 1
Arsharoga 2
Arsharoga 3
Arsharoga 4
Arsharoga 5
Arsharoga 6
Bhagandarroga 1
Bhagandarroga 2
Bhagandarroga 3
Bhagandarroga 4
Bhagandarroga 5
Bhagandarroga 6
Gudvidar 1
Gudvidar 2
Gudvidar 3
Gudvidar 4
Gudvidar 5
Rakatpradar 1
Rakatpradar 2
Rakatpradar 3
Rakatpradar 4
Rakatpradar 5
Shweta pradar 1
Shweta pradar 2
Shweta pradar 3
Shweta pradar 4
Shweta pradar 5
Shweta pradar 6
Shweta pradar 7
Shweta pradar 8
Kashaartav 1
Kashaartav 2
Kashaartav 3
Kashaartav 4
Kashaartav 5
Shitpitta/ uderdo/Kota 1
Shitpitta/ uderdo/Kota 2
Shitpitta/ uderdo/Kota 3
Shitpitta/ uderdo/Kota 4
Shitpitta/ uderdo/Kota 5
Tundikeri 1
Tundikeri 2
Tundikeri 3
Tundikeri 4
Tundikeri 5
Tundikeri 6
Gandmala 1
Gandmala 2
Gandmala 3
Gandmala 4
Mukha-paka 1
Mukha-paka 2
Mukha-paka 3
Mukha-paka 4
Mukha-paka 5
Dantveshata/ Sheetod 1
Dantveshata/ Sheetod 2
Dantveshata/ Sheetod 3
Karanshoola/ Puyo/ Srave 1
Karanshoola/ Puyo/ Srave 2
Karanshoola/ Puyo/ Srave 3
Abhishayand/ Netra Rog 1
Abhishayand/ Netra Rog 2
Abhishayand/ Netra Rog 3
Abhishayand/ Netra Rog 4
Avsad 1
Avsad 2
Avsad 3
Avsad 4
Avsad 5
Avsad 6
Anidra 1
Anidra 2
Anidra 3
Anidra 4
Anidra 5
Anidra 6
Charamroga 1
Charamroga 2
Charamroga 3
Charamroga 4
Charamroga 5
Kitibh Psoriasis 1
Kitibh Psoriasis 2
Kitibh Psoriasis 3
Kitibh Psoriasis 4
Kitibh Psoriasis 5
Shvetra (kilas) 1
Shvetra (kilas) 2
Shvetra (kilas) 3
Shvetra (kilas) 4
Shvetra (kilas) 5
Dagadh vran/ Vran 1
Dagadh vran/ Vran 2
Dagadh vran/ Vran 3
Dagadh vran/ Vran 4
Dagadh vran/ Vran 5
Dagadh vran/ Vran 6
Avrootika Granthivikar 1
Avrootika Granthivikar 2
Avrootika Granthivikar 3
Avrootika Granthivikar 4
Avrootika Granthivikar 5
Pauresh granthi Shoth/ Ashthela 1
Pauresh granthi Shoth/ Ashthela 2
Pauresh granthi Shoth/ Ashthela 3
Aneha/ vibandh 1
Aneha/ vibandh 2
Aneha/ vibandh 3
Kampavaat 1
Kampavaat 2
Kampavaat 3
Kampavaat 4
Kampavaat 5
Medoroga/ Sthoulya 1
Medoroga/ Sthoulya 2
Medoroga/ Sthoulya 3
Manyastambha 1
Manyastambha 2
Manyastambha 3
Manyastambha 4
Smritivikara 1
Smritivikara 2
Smritivikara 3
Smritivikara 4
Smritivikara 5
Smritivikara 6
Anartava 1
Anartava 2
Anartava 3
Anartava 4
Jararoga 1
Jararoga 2
Jararoga 3
Jararoga 4
Jararoga 5
Asthisausherta 1
Asthisausherta 2
Asthisausherta 3
Galshundi 1
Galshundi 2
Galshundi 3
Galshundi 4
Galshundi 5
NATURE GREEN CHAMBA HERBS
vijay kumar
Dogra Drugs Pharma
Sudhanshu Herbs
Shivalik Ayurvedic Pharmaceuticals
Shree Dhanwantri Herbals
Baijnath Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
M/s Baijnath Pharmaceuticals
KUDOS LABORATORIES INDIA
Shivalik Ayurvedic Pharmaceuticals
Shree Dhanwantri Herbals
KUDOS LABORATORIES INDIA
M/s Baijnath Pharmaceuticals
Sudhanshu Herbs
Baijnath Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
NATURE GREEN CHAMBA HERBS
NIHARIKA SHARMA
stage.html
html • 0.08 MB
technical_117249.pdf
techsummary_117249.pdf
finance_117249.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_117249.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.02 MB
td.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.25 MB
BOQ_117249.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].