Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.2 LDisqualified 00 FATIYAPUR ROAD GHAMOIYA TUNDWAL BILGRAM HARDOI HARDOI HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241301 UDYAM UP 35 0009749 | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241301 | ₹32.2 L | L1 | Disqualified |
| 2 | L2₹32.4 LDisqualified 7A B15 07 AWADH VIHAR YOJNA AWADH VIHAR YOJNA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | ₹32.4 L | L2 | Disqualified |
| 3 | L3₹32.4 LDisqualified 902 HEMA AGARWAL 2 55 VIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | ₹32.4 L | L3 | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282004 INDIA UDYAM UP 01 0009789 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282004 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified PLOT NO 12 13 PAKKA BAGH MALLHPUR HAMIRPUR UTTAR PRADESH 210301 | HAMIRPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 210301 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹32.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9050117
GEM/2026/B/7295453
Two Packet Bid
Tablet Computer (V2)
Chitrakoot, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹16 L
₹1.3 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 81 | - |
SP CHITRAKOOT, POLICE LINE CHITRAKOOT, (Sp Chitrakoot)
Exempted
Yes
18 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9050117.pdf
GEM_BID
TABATC_7175a131-a029-4283-bad81772097778103_spbna-up.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].