Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹7,960 Per unit ₹398 · 20 Nos. | ₹7,960 Per unit ₹398 · 20 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 5:30 amClosed
Unbranded Plastic Box Medicine Kit Bag Brand: NA (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687737759831 dt.25/07/2026)
29 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].