Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.4 LAccepted-AOC J 45 HARSHWARDHAN NAGAR BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹23.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement done as per attached letter
PAC-3641697.00 |
| 2 | L2₹24.3 LRejected-Finance SIYARMAU ROAD AKBAR COLONY SILWANI DIST RAISEN | SILWANI | RAISEN | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹24.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | L3₹24.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 4 | L4₹24.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance BEING L4 |
| 5 | L5₹30.5 LRejected-Finance MAIVAS JAMNIA KUJROD DISTRICT DHAR M P | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹30.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance BEING L5 |
Tender Value
₹36.4 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Dhar
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Dhar
Special Repair work of Khuj Diversion Dam of Sakalada Tank Project.
2026_WRD_488570_1
1206/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 09-03-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
365 days
Dhar
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
25 Jun 2026
31 Mar 2026
21 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
17 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SPECIAL REPAIR WORK OF KHUJ DIVERSION DAM OF SAKALDA TANK PROJECT | |||||
| 1.01 | SPECIAL REPAIR WORK OF KHUJ DIVERSION DAM OF SAKALDA TANK PROJECT | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 11.49 MB
488570.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.61 MB
BOQ_576734.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
AdditionalPerformanceSecurity.pdf
PDF • 2.97 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].