Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | APEX DRUG HOUSE | 2 | ₹11,340 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | APEX DRUG HOUSE | 1 | ₹1,260 |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | SUKUN PHARMA | 3 | ₹576 |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS
9497607
GEM/2026/B/7690649
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 52 Sodium Hyaluronate 1mgml Preservative Free Phosphate Free Eye Drop with Comod System Bo
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
1 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D CFA RE 52 Sodium Hyaluronate 1mgml Preservative Free Phosphate Free Eye Drop with Comod System Bott of 10ml | Sodium Hyaluronate 1mg/ml, Preservative Free, Phosphate Free Eye Drop with Comod System, Bott of 10ml | 225 | Bott | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 2 | D CFA RE 52 Colchicine 500 mg Tab | Colchicine 500 mg Tab | 600 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 3 | D CFA RE 52 Zidovudine 300 mg Lamivudine 150 mg Tab | Zidovudine 300 mg+ Lamivudine 150 mg Tab | 600 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 4 | D CFA RE 52 Dapagliflozin 10mg Tab | Dapagliflozin 10mg Tab | 900 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 5 | D CFA RE 52 Cyanmethohaemoglobin standard for haemoglobin estimation ampules of 10ml | Cyanmethohaemoglobin standard for haemoglobin estimation ampules of 10ml. | 3 | Amp | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9497607.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
item_specification_pdf_re-52_2026-06-20-12-57-01_53191548b8582bf2a2b7c01339940009.pdf
BOQ • 0.15 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-20-12-57-01_009dd98ff1abf7f3bf20995640697106.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781940644.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_34c6573e-62f1-45b5-92b91781940894580_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].