Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.14Admitted-Finance | ₹3.14 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.21Admitted-Finance | ₹3.21 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.59Admitted-Finance | ₹3.59 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹3.77Admitted-Finance | ₹3.77 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹3.94Admitted-Finance SHOP NO 7 C2C MARKET NO 1 POCKET 2 JANAKPURI DELHI | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | ₹3.94 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Gagan Associates L17 | MONU MEDICOS L15 | UJJAWAL OVERSEAS (I) PVT LTD L12 | GOYAL PHARMACEUTICALS L5 | SMPL Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd. L2 | Sajiva Medsales Private Limited L14 | Mahaluxmi Surgical AND Medicine Distributors L4 | monique pharmaceuticals pvt ltd L11 | SANJEEV KUMAR L9 | CHEMO BIOLOGICAL L12 | JVB MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED L7 | GOODLUCK PHARMACEUTICALS L1 | SHIVAAY PHARMACY L13 | Luckys Pharma Lab Private Limited L10 | RICH SURGICAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L16 | DPNR Medicals L3 | M/S NEW WAVES L6 | MASTODON BIOTECH L8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Dept of Med Store | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 1.01 | Tab Ticagrelor 90 mg | 1,27,700 | No | 8.21 ₹8.62 | 6.05 ₹6.35 | 4.8 ₹5.04 | 3.75 ₹3.94 | 3.06 ₹3.21 | 5.3 ₹5.56 | 3.59 ₹3.77 | 4.5 ₹4.72 | 3.98 ₹4.18 | 4.8 ₹5.04 | 3.89 ₹4.08 | 2.99 ₹3.14 Lowest | 5.25 ₹5.51 | 4.46 ₹4.68 | 7.23 ₹7.59 | 3.42 ₹3.59 | 3.8 ₹3.99 | 3.9 ₹4.09 |
Tender Value
₹8.2 L
EMD Value
₹41,030
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
THE COMMANDANT ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R
THE COMMANDANT ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
2433/MS/EXP/D 290/567/Med Store(Drugs)/IFA RE-23/2026-27 FOR AHRR
2026_ARMY_762832_1
2433/MS/EXP/D 290/567/Med Store(Drugs)/IFA RE-23/2026-27
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Buy
ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹41,030
Yes
6 Jun 2026
30 Apr 2026
21 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
20 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026 - 20 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Dept of Med Store | |||||
| 1.01 | Tab Ticagrelor 90 mg | 1,27,700 | No | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
BOQ_854494.xls
BOQ • 0.86 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].